PosTeamMatchesWonLostN/RTiedNet RRPointsPts
1 England EnglandENG76100+1.29512
2 Australia AustraliaAUS76100+1.00412
3 India India IND75200+0.66910
4 South Africa South Africa SA74210+1.1839
5 New Zealand New ZealandNZ73310+0.3097
6 Windies WindiesWI72500-1.5224
7 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka SL71600-1.0992
8 Pakistan Pakistan PAK70700-1.9300